Sat
Jun
22
03:30 PM
U15grMaroon
U15srBlack
4
7
Sun
Jun
23
01:00 PM
U11srWhite
U11srGreen
4
1
Sun
Jun
23
02:00 PM
U13srGrey
U13stPurple
3
6
Sun
Jun
23
03:00 PM
U15srBlack
U15srGreen
2
5
Mon
Jun
24
07:00 PM
U15srGreen
U15srWhite
2
4
Mon
Jun
24
08:30 PM
U17swYellow
U17swBlack
16
12
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
U11srWhite
U11swYellow
4
8
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
U13stPurple
U13srGreen
6
1
Wed
Jun
26
07:00 PM
U17swYellow
U17swBlack
13
10
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
U13stPurple
U13swBlack
4
6

U11 Box




U11 Gryphons White

8

U11 Storm Blue

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
1112 Thu, Jun. 20, 2024 7:00 PM Notre Dame Arena U11 Gryphons White U11 Storm Blue

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U11 Gryphons White 2 3 3 8
U11 Storm Blue 4 1 2 7

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U11 Gryphons White 0 0 0 0
U11 Storm Blue 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U11 Gryphons White --
U11 Storm Blue --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U11 Gryphons White at 12:52 - #8 Mathew Karos from #5 Luke Spruyt
U11 Storm Blue at 10:29 - #4 Alexander Bishop
U11 Gryphons White at 9:15 - #4 Rhys Guimond from #5 Luke Spruyt
U11 Storm Blue at 6:39 - #77 LACHLAN JONASSON from #6 Jackson Oatway
U11 Storm Blue at 5:18 - #6 Jackson Oatway
U11 Storm Blue at 0:58 - #17 Hayden Hiraoka from #14 Nathan Grenkow
Period 2
U11 Gryphons White at 13:58 - #21 Rilen Cowan
U11 Gryphons White at 12:40 - #19 Severi Debusschere from #4 Rhys Guimond
U11 Gryphons White at 9:35 - #19 Severi Debusschere from #12 Maven Lopushniuk
U11 Storm Blue at 4:42 - #4 Alexander Bishop
Period 3
U11 Storm Blue at 11:45 (SH) - #88 Finnick Breen
U11 Gryphons White at 9:44 - #8 Mathew Karos from #6 Dustin Dare
U11 Storm Blue at 6:08 - #4 Alexander Bishop from #8 Mason Truthwaite
U11 Gryphons White at 2:19 - #5 Luke Spruyt
U11 Gryphons White at 0:32 - #12 Maven Lopushniuk

Penalty Summary

Period 1
U11 Storm Blue at 7:05 - #17 Hayden Hiraoka for Cross Check- CC -2
U11 Gryphons White at 7:05 - #18 Colton Sawyer for Cross Check- CC -2
Period 2
U11 Storm Blue at 7:58 - #13 Finley Oughton for High Sticking - HS -2
U11 Storm Blue at 2:34 - #10 Connor Billingham for To Many Men- TMM - 2
Period 3
U11 Storm Blue at 12:48 - #8 Mason Truthwaite for Holding - H -2
U11 Gryphons White at 5:03 - #18 Colton Sawyer for Cross Check- CC -2

U11 Gryphons White Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
5 Luke Spruyt 1 2 3 0
8 Mathew Karos 2 0 2 0
19 Severi Debusschere 2 0 2 0
4 Rhys Guimond 1 1 2 0
12 Maven Lopushniuk 1 1 2 0
21 Rilen Cowan 1 0 1 0
6 Dustin Dare 0 1 1 0
1 Jax Daneault 0 0 0 0
2 Colton Clarke 0 0 0 0
3 Landon Gray 0 0 0 0
7 Clay Dixon 0 0 0 0
9 Viktor Degtyaryov 0 0 0 0
10 Emmett Titley 0 0 0 0
16 Brody Stepien 0 0 0 0
17 Emmet Sawyer 0 0 0 0
18 Colton Sawyer 0 0 0 4

U11 Gryphons White Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U11 Gryphons White Staff

Name
Julian Guimond
Sara Meade
Stacey McIvor
Crystal Antila

U11 Storm Blue Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Alexander Bishop 3 0 3 0
6 Jackson Oatway 1 1 2 0
17 Hayden Hiraoka 1 0 1 2
77 LACHLAN JONASSON 1 0 1 0
88 Finnick Breen 1 0 1 0
8 Mason Truthwaite 0 1 1 2
14 Nathan Grenkow 0 1 1 0
3 Jace Penniston 0 0 0 0
5 Lachlan Anderson 0 0 0 0
7 Julian Morden 0 0 0 0
10 Connor Billingham 0 0 0 2
12 Aden Kauk 0 0 0 0
13 Finley Oughton 0 0 0 2
16 Brody McFadyen 0 0 0 0
18 Riker Grantham 0 0 0 0
37 Gordie Scrivens 0 0 0 0

U11 Storm Blue Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U11 Storm Blue Staff

Name
Jeff Morden
Kyle Breen
Kyle Scrivens

Officials

Ellie Smith, Timekeeper
Laura Pratt, Timekeeper
Marek Goller, Referee
Will Nychuk , Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information