Sat
Jun
22
10:00 AM
U11grWhite
U11srWhite
Sat
Jun
22
11:00 AM
U13faRed
U13stPurple
Sat
Jun
22
12:00 PM
U13grGold
U13srGrey
Sat
Jun
22
02:00 PM
U15srGreen
U15srWhite
Sat
Jun
22
03:30 PM
U15grMaroon
U15srBlack
Mon
Jun
24
08:30 PM
U17swYellow
U17swBlack
Wed
Jun
26
08:30 PM
U17swBlack
U17swYellow
Wed
Jun
19
07:00 PM
U15srBlack
U15stPurple
6
1
Wed
Jun
19
07:00 PM
U17swBlack
U17swYellow
13
6
Wed
Jun
19
07:00 PM
U11srGreen
U11srWhite
5
4
Wed
Jun
19
08:30 PM
U15grWhite
U15grMaroon
3
9
Thu
Jun
20
06:00 PM
U13faRed
U13grWhite
10
5
Thu
Jun
20
06:00 PM
U11faRed
U11srWhite
3
5
Thu
Jun
20
07:00 PM
U13grGold
U13smBlue
4
3
Thu
Jun
20
07:00 PM
U11smBlue
U11grWhite
7
8
Thu
Jun
20
08:00 PM
U13srGreen
U13swBlack
3
6
Thu
Jun
20
08:00 PM
U11swYellow
U11srGreen
10
3

U17 Box




U17 Shamrocks Black

4

U17 Sidewinders Yellow

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
173 Mon, Jun. 10, 2024 8:30 PM Allard Arena U17 Shamrocks Black U17 Sidewinders Yellow

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U17 Shamrocks Black 2 1 1 4
U17 Sidewinders Yellow 0 2 2 4

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U17 Shamrocks Black 0 0 0 0
U17 Sidewinders Yellow 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U17 Shamrocks Black --
U17 Sidewinders Yellow --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U17 Shamrocks Black at 11:59 - #99 Madden McGregor
U17 Shamrocks Black at 0:12 - #11 Rowan Kozak from #17 Aedan Kane
Period 2
U17 Sidewinders Yellow at 11:56 - #5 Davinault LaFrenière
U17 Shamrocks Black at 6:06 - #16 Rylin Chin from #17 Aedan Kane
U17 Sidewinders Yellow at 1:16 - #10 Luke Tinley from #18 Jackson Rampersad
Period 3
U17 Sidewinders Yellow at 14:36 - #2 Elliot Gyoerick
U17 Sidewinders Yellow at 13:37 - #7 Miles Joss from #13 Sidney Green and #10 Luke Tinley
U17 Shamrocks Black at 2:10 - #17 Aedan Kane from #7 Cooper Rodewald

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
U17 Shamrocks Black at 10:06 - #17 Aedan Kane for Holding - H -2
U17 Shamrocks Black at 8:44 - #12 Colby Sigfusson for High Sticking - HS -2
Period 3
No Penalties

U17 Shamrocks Black Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
17 Aedan Kane 1 2 3 2
11 Rowan Kozak 1 0 1 0
16 Rylin Chin 1 0 1 0
99 Madden McGregor 1 0 1 0
7 Cooper Rodewald 0 1 1 0
2 Julien Roeleveld 0 0 0 0
3 Jayce Westmacott 0 0 0 0
5 Cale Wood 0 0 0 0
6 Jager Clements 0 0 0 0
8 Brayden Pitura 0 0 0 0
9 Easton Adamyk 0 0 0 0
10 Brodie Kennedy 0 0 0 0
12 Colby Sigfusson 0 0 0 2
13 Tristan Semaniuk 0 0 0 0
14 Kalen Chin 0 0 0 0
15 Colton Boulanger 0 0 0 0
29 Gavyn Husson 0 0 0 0

U17 Shamrocks Black Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U17 Shamrocks Black Staff

Name
Jamie Kozak
Reid Westmacott
Trevor Boulanger

U17 Sidewinders Yellow Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
10 Luke Tinley 1 1 2 0
2 Elliot Gyoerick 1 0 1 0
5 Davinault LaFrenière 1 0 1 0
7 Miles Joss 1 0 1 0
13 Sidney Green 0 1 1 0
18 Jackson Rampersad 0 1 1 0
1 Chason Babisky 0 0 0 0
3 Finn Spencer 0 0 0 0
4 Brody Huver 0 0 0 0
8 Rylan Melquist 0 0 0 0
11 Jaden Loeppky 0 0 0 0
12 Anna Whelpton 0 0 0 0
14 Jacoby Penner 0 0 0 0
15 Luka Tétrault 0 0 0 0
16 Owen Hamilton 0 0 0 0
17 Cohen McCracken 0 0 0 0
19 Ridley Ringor 0 0 0 0
74 Noah Cesmystruk 0 0 0 0

U17 Sidewinders Yellow Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U17 Sidewinders Yellow Staff

Name
Emma Green
Lionel Penner
Mark Spencer
Robert LaFrenière

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information